Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Daniel Bailey 5000100
Andy Ball 19000200
Cian Brock 6000000
Chris Brown 2000010
Jackson Brown 2000010
Andrew Burkitt 4000000
George Burrows 10100131
Oliver Cain 5000000
Jamie Callister 20100100
John Callow 1000000
Paul Callow 0000000
David Screech Corlett 13100010
Aidan Cummins 13400150
Declan Cummins 20600360
Michael Fernandes 211300530
Sean Gavin 242150600
Own Goal 0100000
Alan Harrison 5000000
Darryl Haslett 12200810
Tom Jarvis 1000000
Kyle Keeling 1000000
Shaun Kelly 12700860
Stanley Manning 12100300
Daniel Mead 9000001
Joe Murley 12100200
Max Murley 2000100
Tom Murray 1000000
Christian Penswick 20300410
Nathakan Phumsai 5100000
David Reynolds 6400000
John Shields 23700400
Matthew Skillicorn 18900520
Tom Smith 24000020
Fraser Vaughan 14500111
Nick Venables 4000000
Joe Walters 12500110
Matthew Wilkinson 212001020
Gary Williams 3000000
Totals382955067363