This website only uses strictly necessary cookies to improve your experience and deliver our services Accept More info

Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Chris Asbridge 142001100
William Bergquist 3300000
Aaron Bradley 10102200
Andrew Burkitt 5000010
George Burrows 1000100
Tommy Callow 2200200
Jordan Cooper 162230521
David Screech Corlett 15000100
Tom Cowin 5200000
Aaron Dougherty 1000000
Michael Fernandes 13710120
Jake Garvey 4000000
Sean Gavin 13400520
Sam Greasley 2000000
Mason Henwood 12000100
Thomas Kenny 15100200
Jeremy Lovett 7100100
Stanley Manning 3100200
Max Murley 13600010
Cameron Nelson 3000000
John Palmer 1000000
David Reynolds 13100010
Jack Ridings 14100200
Robert Slinger 15000010
Luke Strickett-Morling 14200510
Harry Walters 7000110
Joe Walters 2200100
Matthew Wilkinson 2200300
Totals225604246121
Privacy notice    Cookie policy