Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Daniel Bailey 4000100
Andy Ball 16000000
Cian Brock 6000000
Chris Brown 2000010
Jackson Brown 2000010
Andrew Burkitt 4000000
George Burrows 9100131
Oliver Cain 4000000
Jamie Callister 20100100
John Callow 1000000
Paul Callow 0000000
David Screech Corlett 10000010
Aidan Cummins 13400150
Declan Cummins 20600360
Michael Fernandes 211300530
Sean Gavin 221650600
Own Goal 1100000
Alan Harrison 2000000
Darryl Haslett 9100710
Tom Jarvis 1000000
Shaun Kelly 12700860
Stanley Manning 10100300
Daniel Mead 9000001
Joe Murley 10100000
Tom Murray 1000000
Christian Penswick 20300410
Nathakan Phumsai 5100000
David Reynolds 3100000
John Shields 20700300
Matthew Skillicorn 18900520
Tom Smith 21000020
Fraser Vaughan 14500111
Nick Venables 4000000
Joe Walters 10400010
Matthew Wilkinson 18000720
Gary Williams 3000000
Totals345825056363