Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Daniel Bailey 6000000
Andy Ball 8000000
William Bergquist 1100000
Maxx Bradshaw 2000000
Aaron Broad 10100000
Cian Brock 1000000
Andrew Burkitt 26100800
George Burrows 19100020
Oliver Cain 8000000
John Callow 1000100
Paul Callow 6000000
David Screech Corlett 23000420
Michael Fernandes 6500120
Jake Garvey 16100100
Paul Gavin 3000000
Sean Gavin 221140400
Michael Haslett 7000000
Andreas Hjerth 1000000
Jeremy Lovett 11100000
Arthur Mangolini 4100000
Stanley Manning 2212001430
Rob McCowliff 10000000
Tom Moffatt 20000200
Joe Murley 9000100
Max Murley 4000000
Tom Murray 3000010
Cameron Nelson 10000000
John Palmer 1000000
Nathakan Phumsai 15100000
David Reynolds 16100000
Luke Strickett-Morling 2100000
Harry Walters 8300000
Joe Walters 242100710
Matthew Wilkinson 14200130
Gary Williams 3100000
Totals342654044140