Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Daniel Bailey 3000100
Andy Ball 13000000
Cian Brock 4000000
Jackson Brown 2000010
Andrew Burkitt 3000000
George Burrows 6000000
Oliver Cain 1000000
Jamie Callister 18100110
John Callow 1000000
David Screech Corlett 10000010
Aidan Cummins 13400130
Declan Cummins 19600360
Michael Fernandes 171300400
Sean Gavin 191550600
Own Goal 1100000
Darryl Haslett 8100700
Shaun Kelly 12700850
Stanley Manning 9100300
Daniel Mead 8000001
Joe Murley 7100000
Christian Penswick 20300400
Nathakan Phumsai 3000000
David Reynolds 2000000
John Shields 18700300
Matthew Skillicorn 15900400
Tom Smith 17000020
Fraser Vaughan 14500111
Nick Venables 3000000
Joe Walters 9400010
Matthew Wilkinson 14000620
Gary Williams 3000000
Totals292785052232