Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Chris Asbridge 4100000
Daniel Bailey 10000000
Aaron Broad 11000110
Chris Brown 2000000
Andrew Burkitt 7200100
George Burrows 11100310
Oliver Cain 3000000
Tommy Callow 11100000
David Screech Corlett 7100000
Tom Cowin 6000000
Michael Fernandes 13900640
Jake Garvey 1000000
Harrison Gilbert 1000000
Sean Jackson 4000000
Tom Jarvis 1000000
Thomas Kenny 13000000
Jeremy Lovett 8000100
Stanley Manning 11000251
Joe Murley 6100010
Tom Murray 7000000
Cameron Nelson 0000000
Nathakan Phumsai 9100000
Mason Prince 10000010
David Reynolds 7000000
Luke Strickett-Morling 1000000
Harry Walters 2000000
Joe Walters 12900720
Greg Watson 1000000
Matthew Wilkinson 5100210
Totals184270023161