This website only uses strictly necessary cookies to improve your experience and deliver our services Accept More info

Laxey Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Chris Asbridge 112001000
William Bergquist 3300000
Aaron Bradley 6002200
Andrew Burkitt 4000010
George Burrows 1000100
Tommy Callow 2200200
Jordan Cooper 121830500
David Screech Corlett 10000100
Tom Cowin 5200000
Michael Fernandes 9400120
Jake Garvey 4000000
Sean Gavin 9300310
Sam Greasley 1000000
Mason Henwood 10000100
Thomas Kenny 10000000
Jeremy Lovett 7100100
Stanley Manning 3100200
Max Murley 8300010
John Palmer 1000000
David Reynolds 9000010
Jack Ridings 11100100
Robert Slinger 10000010
Luke Strickett-Morling 9200410
Harry Walters 2000110
Joe Walters 2200100
Matthew Wilkinson 2200300
Totals16146323990
Privacy notice    Cookie policy